Club logo

WEST COAST BRIDGE CLUB

City Beach, Perth, Australia

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
KEN PERRY / SID ROATCH7H NTHURSDAY - SECTION A (30-JUL-20)30-JUL-20 Show board
CHRIS WESTERGREN / SARA WESTERGREN7S ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (13-FEB-20)13-FEB-20Show board
SALLY BRITTLIFFE / ANNETTE NEWTON7NT EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (22-JAN-20)22-JAN-20Show board
JILL SLATYER / BEVERLEY FITZGERALD7NT EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (22-JAN-20)22-JAN-20Show board
IVAN PUMMER / MAX ROWAN-ROBINSON7NT EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (22-JAN-20)22-JAN-20Show board
BRIAN KAYE / MAX HAVERCROFT7NT WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (16-JAN-20)16-JAN-20Show board
RICHARD COLLISTER / KEVIN QUINN7D ETUESDAY - SECTION A (14-JAN-20)14-JAN-20Show board
MICHAEL SMITH / BETTY PERVAN7NT WTUESDAY - SECTION A (14-JAN-20)14-JAN-20Show board
GARRY HAWKES / IAN FERGUSON7NT ETUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (14-JAN-20)14-JAN-20Show board
PATRICK GARNETT / GEORGE BARRETT7NT ETUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (14-JAN-20)14-JAN-20Show board
ANDY FAIRWEATHER / CHRIS RUFFLE7NT ETUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (14-JAN-20)14-JAN-20Show board
KATHLEEN NEGUS / JOHN NELSON7H SSUNDAY - SECTION A (12-JAN-20)12-JAN-20Show board
GRAEME HILLIER / SHIRLEY DRAGE7NT SMONDAY - SECTION A (30-DEC-19)30-DEC-19Show board
BRIAN KAYE / MAX HAVERCROFT7H WTHURSDAY PRS - ACROSS-THE-FIELD WK321-NOV-19Show board
ROBIN ROSE / NERILYN MACK7NT WWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (30-OCT-19)30-OCT-19Show board
PATRICK GARNETT / HAROLD MCKNIGHT7NT NWEDNESDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD WH318-SEP-19Show board
SHIRLEY BLOCH / SUSAN O'BRIEN7S NWEDNESDAY - SECTION C (18-SEP-19)18-SEP-19Show board
YOLA KREBS / CHRISTINE SHAWCROSS7NT SWEDNESDAY - SECTION C (18-SEP-19)18-SEP-19Show board
HELEN HYLAND / JANET FISHER7S SWEDNESDAY - SECTION C (18-SEP-19)18-SEP-19Show board
JEAN CALDER / HELEN BAKER7H SMONDAY - SECTION B (16-SEP-19)16-SEP-19Show board
RICHARD GRENSIDE / SUE GRENSIDE7NT N2019 WESTCOAST QUALIFYING (8-SEP-19)8-SEP-19Show board
MEI HUANG / ELIZABETH MCNEILL7NT N2019 WESTCOAST QUALIFYING (8-SEP-19)8-SEP-19Show board
GILL BLAKEY / ROSS BLAKEY7NT N2019 WESTCOAST QUALIFYING (8-SEP-19)8-SEP-19Show board
CHRISTINE SHAWCROSS / DOROTHY STAGOLL7S NSATURDAY - SECTION A (31-AUG-19)31-AUG-19Show board
BRIAN KAYE / MAX HAVERCROFT7S ETHURSDAY - SECTION B (22-AUG-19)22-AUG-19Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.